Lot No. 9999 o

39 Goldmünzen des 19. Jh.

5 Rubel, 5 französische Francs, 5 italienische Lire, verschiedene Jahrgänge, Gebrauchsspuren, 91,8 g

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

05.03.2014 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 3,600.-

39 Goldmünzen des 19. Jh.

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 05.03.2014 - 14:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 24.02. - 05.03.2014