Georg Pinter
(Marburg 1906-1989 Graz, Mitglied des 1977 gegr. Künstlerkreises Graz) Grazer Hauptplatz/Sporgasse, signiert Pinter, Aquarell/ Tusche auf Papier, Blattgröße 43,5 x 35 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
05.12.2013 - 15:00
EUR 260.-
Georg Pinter
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Graz - Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 05.12.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 18.11. - 03.12.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- An armchair, in the style of Koloman Moser, model number 422, designed in 1907, produced as of 1908, added to the catalogue in 1908, executed by Jacob & Josef Kohn, Vienna
- Breitling Blackbird Chonograph
- Iran
- Brillantdamenring