Lot No. 7035

Dame,

Dame, - Summer-auction

Japan, 19. Jh., Porzellan, farbig und gold staffiert, Höhe 15 cm

Specialist: Regina Herbst Regina Herbst

27.08.2013 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 120.-

Dame,

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Summer-auction
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 27.08.2013 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 23.08. - 27.08.2013