Lot No. 7905

Paul Knauer Hase

(remen 1874-1938 München) Kornmandeln, signiert Knauer Hase, rückseitig Dorflandschaft, Öl auf Karton,50 x 70 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

29.01.2013 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 600.-

Paul Knauer Hase

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 29.01.2013 - 14:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 25.01. - 29.01.2013