Lot No. 335

Unbekannter Miniaturist

(Italien, 1. Hälfte 19. Jhdt.)7 Ansichten mit Figurenstaffagen, a) "Caserta" b) "Castellanunare" c) "Isola di Sova" d) "Lago Fusaro" e) "Villa Reale di Napoli" f) "Pozzuoli" g) "Vesuvio" Gouache auf Papier?, je ca. 7 x 10 cm, auf einst goldliniengerahmten Untersetzkarton, beschnitten, 2 Blatt schmutz-/lichtrandig (Ko) Ruf 500

16.11.2010 - 14:00

Realized price: **
EUR 938.-
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,200.-
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Unbekannter Miniaturist

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 1.00pm
clients-sbg@dorotheum.at

+43 662 871671 22
Auction: Christmas auction - Art and Antiques
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 16.11.2010 - 14:00
Location: Salzburg
Exhibition: 04.11. - 16.11.2010

** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes