Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Ansicht aus Weissenkirchenin der Wachau, Radierung in Farbe signiert Luigi Kasimir, im Stock betitelt Weissenkirchen 24 x 23 cm. in Passep. gerahmt verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
24.04.2013 - 15:00
EUR 130.-
EUR 95.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 24.04.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 13.04. - 24.04.2013 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-