Switbert Lobisser
(Tiffen 1878-1943 Klagenfurt) 21 Holzschnitte, "Dr. Anton Amann, Dr. Ludwig Herberth, Dr. Hellmuth Frieß, Dr. Sepp Suppersberger, Pepo Urbani, Dr. Fritz Poller, Anni Schäffer Heinz Horst Deissl, Dr. Eugen Konrad, Herbert Verdino, Hans Jörg Hasslacher, Thea Sille, u. v. a. m., unterschiedliche Stockgrößen, Blattgrößen 36 x 26 cm und kleiner, ohne Rahmen, signiert, beschriftet, bezeichnet, partiell fleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
03.07.2019 - 11:02
EUR 200.-
EUR 200.-
Switbert Lobisser
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 03.07.2019 - 11:02 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes