Hans Salcher *
(Lienz 1956 geb.) "Weihnachtskrippe", signiert Hans Salcher, Mischtechnik auf Papier, Ausschnitt 39,5 x 29 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
03.07.2019 - 11:32
EUR 550.-
Hans Salcher *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 03.07.2019 - 11:32 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-