Gartenfigur "Hahn",
2. Hälfte 20. JH., patinierter Eisenhohlguss, Höhe 58 cm, Altersspuren
Specialist: Ulrich Prinz
Ulrich Prinz
+43-664-1843716
ulrich.prinz@dorotheum.at
12.07.2017 - 16:58
EUR 200.-
EUR 200.-
Gartenfigur "Hahn",
Specialist: Ulrich Prinz
Ulrich Prinz
+43-664-1843716
ulrich.prinz@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and furniture |
Date: | 12.07.2017 - 16:58 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 01.07. - 12.07.2017 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes