Carl Weiss
(Brünn 1860-1931 Wien) Blick auf den Krautmarkt in Brünn, signiert Carl Weiss, Aquarell auf Papier, 42 x 29 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
06.08.2019 - 10:22
EUR 190.-
Carl Weiss
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 06.08.2019 - 10:22 |
Exhibition: | 01.08. - 06.08.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 320.-