Lot No. 110-022848/0011

Ernst Huber

Ernst Huber - Antiques and art

(Austrian 1895-1960) Am Brunnen im Dorf, signiert E. Huber, Kreide auf Papier, 23 x 33 cm, Passep., gerahmt, verglast

07.06.2021 - 10:28

Starting bid:
EUR 180.-

Ernst Huber

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 07.06.2021 - 10:28
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: Online