Lot No. 110-023228/0003

Konrad Petrides

Konrad Petrides - Antiques and art

(Wien 1864-1943), "Landschaft mit Feldweg u. Turm", signiert"K. Petrides", Öl auf Karton, ca. 42,5 x 52,5 cm, gerahmt, Kratzspuren

11.04.2022 - 10:23

Starting bid:
EUR 340.-

Konrad Petrides

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 11.04.2022 - 10:23
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: online