Lot No. 191-023971/0004

3 Wandreliefs

3 Wandreliefs - Jewellery, Works of Art and art

1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt., "Beethoven, Moltke und Mozart"aus Hartsteinzeug, Höhen 17/18,5 cm, ungemarkt, nummeriert, Altersspuren

Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher

11.04.2022 - 16:04

Starting bid:
EUR 150.-

3 Wandreliefs

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
graz@dorotheum.at

+43 316 82 94 80
Auction: Jewellery, Works of Art and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 11.04.2022 - 16:04
Location: Graz
Exhibition: Online