Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002) Farbradierung, Kärntnerstraße in Wien, signiert unten mittig: Robert Kasimir, ca. 57 x 47 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
19.01.2017 - 14:51
EUR 160.-
EUR 160.-
Robert Kasimir *
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 19.01.2017 - 14:51 |
Exhibition: | 13.01. - 19.01.2017 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 80.-