Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "St. Wolfgang", unten signiert Luigi Kasimir, Radierung in Farbe, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 21 x 16 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
18.01.2017 - 15:28
EUR 140.-
EUR 140.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 18.01.2017 - 15:28 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-