Wolfgang Hutter *
(Wien 1928-2014) Farbradierung, signiert Hutter, datiert 72, nummeriert 27/100/350, Plattengröße 29,5 x 39 cm, verglast, Passepartout
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
21.09.2022 - 11:17
EUR 180.-
Wolfgang Hutter *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 21.09.2022 - 11:17 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 8,000.- to EUR 14,000.-