Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Melk, signiert Luigi Kasimir, Nummer 11 von 100 numm. Abzügen, Farbradierung auf Papier, 40 x 58 cm, vergl., gerahmt, (Wi)
Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
27.12.2022 - 10:35
EUR 320.-
EUR 120.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 27.12.2022 - 10:35 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 170.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 110.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-