Lot No. 138-079450/0012

Stoffler Otto, um 1900

Stoffler Otto, um 1900 - Paintings

Badende am Seeufer, signiert, datiert (19)32?, Öl auf Leinwand, 71 x 79 cm, beschädigt, gerahmt, (AMR)

04.04.2023 - 10:08

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Stoffler Otto, um 1900

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 04.04.2023 - 10:08
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum