Lot No. 145-051610/0005

Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,10 ct

Weißgold 750, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: J Clarity Grade: si2 Fluorescence: None 11,6 g, RW 56/57øg11

Specialist: Alessandra Thornton Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

15.06.2023 - 15:35

Starting bid:
EUR 1,900.-

+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 15.06.2023 - 15:35
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 30.05. - 14.06.2023