Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002), "Sonnenfelsgasse" in Wien, signiert "Robert Kasimir", Bleistift-/Buntstiftzeichnung, Bildausschnitt ca. 30 x 20,5 cm, Passepartout, verglas, gerahmt
14.08.2023 - 10:16
EUR 160.-
EUR 160.-
Robert Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 14.08.2023 - 10:16 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 80.-