Lot No. 7903

Max Jensen

Max Jensen - Antiques and Paintings

(Berlin 1860-tätig bis 1908) Meereslandschaft, signiert M. Jensen, Öl auf Leinwand, 54 x 80 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt, (W)

Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377

19.05.2015 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Max Jensen

+43-1-515 60-377

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 19.05.2015 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 13.05. - 19.05.2015