Harald ZANOTTI*
(Mattsee 1952 - 2009 Salzburg)"Salzburg" unten links signiert und datiert: (19)98, Acryl auf Leinwand ca. 50 x 70 cm, gerahmt
Provenienz: Privatsammlung Salzburg
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
27.02.2014 - 14:00
EUR 110.-
Harald ZANOTTI*
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 27.02.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 21.02. - 27.02.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Miniatur-Kommode im Barockstil,
- Anonymer Künstler, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,
- Rudolf Weninger
- A handled jug and six water glasses, in the manner of Koloman Moser, probably manufactured by Meyr’s Neffe, Adolf, for E. Bakalowits, Söhne, Vienna, c. 1900