Fritz Fröhlich *
(Linz 1910-2001) Betitelt "Konsequenzen", links unten signiert Fröhlich, datiert (19)80, Mischtechnik auf Papier, ca. 35 x 30 cm (TH) Ruf 280
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
06.11.2013 - 14:00
EUR 400.-
- Estimate:
EUR 500.- to EUR 900.-
EUR 280.-
Fritz Fröhlich *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 06.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 23.10. - 06.11.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 15,000.- to EUR 28,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-