Lot No. 9999

Brosche

reich ausgefasst mit böhmischen Granaten, 19. Jh., 9,1 g

Specialist: Christian Wiesinger Christian Wiesinger

29.09.2010 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 180.-

Brosche

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Art and Antiques
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 29.09.2010 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 20.09. - 29.09.2010