Lot No. 7083

Chinese mit Lampion,

Wiener Porzellanmanufaktur Augarten, Porzellan, farbig staffiert, Höhe 16 cm, unterglasurblaue Marke

Specialist: Regina Herbst Regina Herbst

23.06.2010 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 240.-

Chinese mit Lampion,

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Art and Antiques & Paintings
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 23.06.2010 - 14:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 17.06. - 23.06.2010