Lot No. 194-022850/0005

Walter J. Boschan *

(Wien 1911-1984 Salzburg) "Drei Zinnen/Dolomiten", rechts unten signiert und datiert W. J. Boschan MCMLXXX1, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 60 x 81 cm, gerahmt

Specialist: Christian Wiesinger Christian Wiesinger

06.09.2017 - 15:52

Starting bid:
EUR 160.-

Walter J. Boschan *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 06.09.2017 - 15:52
Location: Linz
Exhibition: online