Lot No. 111

Wilhelm Trenkler*

Wilhelm Trenkler* - Art and antiques

Wien 1877-1964 "Ruine der Rotunde", Aquarell, ca. 28 x 38 cm, signiert, datiert 1937

Specialist: Günter Klaps Günter Klaps
+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

04.12.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 90.-

Wilhelm Trenkler*

+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
st.poelten@dorotheum.at

+43 2742 35 34 25
Auction: Art and antiques
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 04.12.2014 - 15:00
Location: St. Pölten
Exhibition: 20.11. - 03.12.2014