Lot No. 138-067878/0010

Hubert Sattler zugeschrieben/attributed (1817-1904) Im Hochgebirge,

Hubert Sattler zugeschrieben/attributed (1817-1904) Im Hochgebirge, - Paintings

Öl auf Holz, 13,5 x 19 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

12.03.2019 - 10:30

Starting bid:
EUR 200.-

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 12.03.2019 - 10:30
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 07.03. - 12.03.2019