Lot No. 138-065926/0001

Adolf Humborg

Adolf Humborg - Paintings

(Oravita 1847-1921 Wien) Die kleinen Hirten, signiert, bezeichnet A. Humborg München,Öl auf Holz, 51,5 x 41 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

26.09.2019 - 15:07

Price:
EUR 500.-

Adolf Humborg

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Paintings
Auction type: Buy now
Online until: 26.09.2019 - 15:07
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online