Lot No. 138-065164/0002

Heinrich Heinlein

Heinrich Heinlein - Paintings

(Nassau 1803-1885 München) Ein Jäger in der Schlucht, signiert, datiert Hein. Heinlein 1828, Öl auf Leinwand, 109 x 91 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

26.09.2019 - 15:07

Price:
EUR 1,650.-

Heinrich Heinlein

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Paintings
Auction type: Buy now
Online until: 26.09.2019 - 15:07
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online