Lot No. 093-077579/0000

Wilhelm Loisel *

(Radsberg 1914-2005) "Blumenstück", signiert W Loisel, Öl auf Platte, 27 x 21 cm, gerahmt

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

06.03.2024 - 10:47

Starting bid:
EUR 180.-

Wilhelm Loisel *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Art Antiques and Jewelry
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 06.03.2024 - 10:47
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: Online