Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Sternzeichen Skorpion", signiert Ernst Fuchs, Radierung, die Nr.81/100, Plattengröße 40 x 27 cm, Blattgröße 66 x 50 cm, ohne Rahmen, Lichtränder
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
07.10.2020 - 11:30
EUR 160.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 07.10.2020 - 11:30 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 700.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Price:
EUR 560.-